LOK.GG

Weapon · T4 · 6,400 Souls · Passive

Spellslinger

  • Reload Time -3%
  • Fire Rate +6%
  • Ability Cooldown Reduction +8%
57.1%
Win rate
3.1%
Buy rate
1,257,333
Matches
33min
Avg buy

Heroes using this item

HeroBuy rateWin rateMatches
VindictaVindicta25.5%56.2%276,145
Lady GeistLady Geist18.9%51.1%151,387
CelesteCeleste17.2%56.0%191,608
WardenWarden15.4%53.4%58,784
Rat KingRat King8.5%63.6%182,691
WraithWraith8%62.9%89,353
VenatorVenator7.7%56.2%107,478
HollidayHolliday5.5%55.7%37,798
ViscousViscous1.6%58.2%7,234
PocketPocket1.6%53.5%10,323