LOK.GG
Silencer

Weapon · T4 · 6,400 Souls · Passive

Silencer

  • Spirit Damage Reduction -15%
  • Silence Duration +1.25s
  • Spirit Resist +15%
58.6%
Win rate
5.7%
Buy rate
2,309,785
Matches
34min
Avg buy

Heroes using this item

HeroBuy rateWin rateMatches
HazeHaze38%63.3%598,767
VenatorVenator33.6%54.0%467,746
VyperVyper20.3%58.5%103,194
DrifterDrifter18.3%59.6%231,717
MirageMirage16.1%54.5%65,197
WraithWraith15.2%60.9%167,273
SilverSilver12.1%57.0%121,329
WardenWarden9.1%55.8%34,452
IvyIvy8.3%58.9%59,958
GravesGraves4.5%61.4%66,274