LOK.GG
Glass Cannon

Weapon · T4 · 6,400 Souls · Passive

Glass Cannon

  • Fire Rate per Kill +8%
  • Weapon Damage +60%
56.6%
Win rate
3.1%
Buy rate
1,269,683
Matches
32min
Avg buy

Heroes using this item

HeroBuy rateWin rateMatches
ParadoxParadox24.8%55.3%211,081
HollidayHolliday19%53.9%129,985
DrifterDrifter10.7%61.8%135,444
VindictaVindicta10.3%55.0%111,158
VyperVyper8.1%59.1%41,230
VenatorVenator8.1%53.5%113,119
ShivShiv7.4%53.7%62,145
HazeHaze6.7%63.4%104,934
Grey TalonGrey Talon5.7%53.5%30,699
Deadman DannyDeadman Danny5.1%54.5%57,727