LOK.GG
Crippling Headshot

Weapon · T4 · 6,400 Souls · Passive

Crippling Headshot

  • Spirit Resist -12%
  • Bullet Resist -12%
  • Incoming Healing -25%
  • Incoming Healing -25%
  • Bonus Health +150
55.6%
Win rate
3.9%
Buy rate
1,569,401
Matches
35min
Avg buy

Heroes using this item

HeroBuy rateWin rateMatches
ParadoxParadox18.2%53.5%152,831
VenatorVenator16.5%49.7%228,085
HazeHaze15.9%61.6%247,937
VindictaVindicta13.9%57.0%148,518
HollidayHolliday13.1%53.0%88,611
DrifterDrifter7.8%58.0%97,019
BillyBilly7.8%53.7%78,414
IvyIvy7.5%58.1%53,341
VyperVyper7.2%57.4%36,354
BebopBebop6.8%53.5%83,166