LOK.GG
Capacitor

Weapon · T4 · 6,400 Souls · Active

Capacitor

  • Proc Chance +5%
  • Fire Rate +15%
  • Shock Damage +25
  • Cooldown -32s
  • Damage +25
54.7%
Win rate
4.5%
Buy rate
1,800,049
Matches
26min
Avg buy

Heroes using this item

HeroBuy rateWin rateMatches
IvyIvy52%53.9%377,105
WraithWraith36.6%53.9%403,352
HazeHaze29.5%57.3%464,949
VyperVyper17.8%50.2%90,510
GravesGraves17.7%58.9%259,593
BebopBebop8%49.0%98,792
McGinnisMcGinnis5%46.1%21,033
InfernusInfernus2.1%53.5%26,537
RemRem1.1%44.0%13,116
SevenSeven0.8%52.1%9,056