LOK.GG
Crushing Fists

Weapon · T4 · 6,400 Souls · Passive

Crushing Fists

  • Heavy Melee Distance +40%
  • Bullet Resist +12%
  • Melee Damage +15%
  • Bullet Resist -4%
  • Bonus Heavy Damage +15%
54.8%
Win rate
5.2%
Buy rate
2,087,232
Matches
28min
Avg buy

Heroes using this item

HeroBuy rateWin rateMatches
AbramsAbrams62.1%55.9%577,728
BillyBilly58.8%54.0%593,544
ViscousViscous33.3%52.2%150,061
DrifterDrifter16%56.9%202,271
YamatoYamato15.7%56.0%140,450
CalicoCalico11.3%55.8%62,653
ApolloApollo7.5%54.5%69,681
BabaBaba5.3%59.4%43,759
SilverSilver5.1%51.9%51,175
VenatorVenator4.3%51.4%59,820