LOK.GG
Frenzy

Weapon · T4 · 6,400 Souls · Passive

Frenzy

  • Bonus Health +125
  • Fire Rate +20%
  • Move Speed 3m m/s
  • Debuff Resist +15%
58.2%
Win rate
2%
Buy rate
826,797
Matches
35min
Avg buy

Heroes using this item

HeroBuy rateWin rateMatches
SilverSilver28.7%55.8%287,328
DrifterDrifter6.9%60.8%87,804
Rat KingRat King6.8%61.2%142,543
VenatorVenator5.4%54.9%74,720
Lady GeistLady Geist4%55.2%32,222
WardenWarden3.7%56.8%14,002
BillyBilly3.6%59.0%36,029
HazeHaze3.4%63.9%53,398
VyperVyper2%59.8%10,128
AbramsAbrams1.8%57.6%17,013