LOK.GG
Ricochet

Weapon · T4 · 6,400 Souls · Passive

Ricochet

  • Ricochet Damage +15%
  • Fire Rate +25%
54.5%
Win rate
11.2%
Buy rate
4,480,843
Matches
27min
Avg buy

Heroes using this item

HeroBuy rateWin rateMatches
MirageMirage79.9%47.1%320,031
WraithWraith71%54.4%777,203
HazeHaze70.4%57.8%1,098,023
InfernusInfernus47.2%53.4%594,180
Nurse HarrowNurse Harrow47%56.3%287,613
VyperVyper37.3%53.5%187,203
VenatorVenator35.2%52.2%486,086
GravesGraves15.7%58.9%228,548
VindictaVindicta8.7%53.9%93,418
MinaMina7.6%50.7%104,772