LOK.GG
Armor Piercer

Weapon · T4 · 6,400 Souls · Passive

Armor Piercer

  • Bullet Velocity +55%
  • Proc Chance +20%
  • Weapon Damage +30%
55%
Win rate
1.3%
Buy rate
518,857
Matches
37min
Avg buy

Heroes using this item

HeroBuy rateWin rateMatches
HazeHaze10%59.3%157,335
VyperVyper5.1%54.2%25,732
VenatorVenator4.8%50.0%67,498
VindictaVindicta4%54.0%42,549
WardenWarden3.1%51.4%11,813
Rat KingRat King2.7%57.3%56,447
WraithWraith2.6%54.1%29,109
HollidayHolliday2.2%52.7%15,150
McGinnisMcGinnis1.5%47.4%6,330
IvyIvy1.5%53.3%10,938