LOK.GG
Quicksilver Reload

Spirit · T2 · 1,600 Souls · Passive

Quicksilver Reload

  • Fire Rate +20%
  • Damage +56
  • Charge-Up Time -4s
  • Cooldown -4s
49.4%
Win rate
16.8%
Buy rate
6,759,052
Matches
11min
Avg buy

Heroes using this item

HeroBuy rateWin rateMatches
WraithWraith96%51.2%1,050,600
WardenWarden90.7%46.9%339,628
MinaMina90.6%46.3%1,243,881
VyperVyper75.7%48.1%380,109
VindictaVindicta70.1%50.1%749,242
LashLash66.4%51.3%763,124
Mo & KrillMo & Krill66.2%50.1%475,040
MirageMirage32.7%45.5%130,795
InfernusInfernus26.3%48.8%330,980
Nurse HarrowNurse Harrow18.6%50.1%113,870