LOK.GG
Slowing Hex

Spirit · T2 · 1,600 Souls · Active

Slowing Hex

  • Move Speed +8%
  • Cooldown -18s
  • Dash Distance -6%
48.9%
Win rate
8.1%
Buy rate
3,263,269
Matches
17min
Avg buy

Heroes using this item

HeroBuy rateWin rateMatches
The DoormanThe Doorman46.8%45.6%266,798
HazeHaze34.9%53.5%543,445
SilverSilver30%46.6%298,337
PaigePaige28.1%55.8%311,234
BebopBebop24.5%46.7%299,221
IvyIvy19.3%52.8%137,829
BillyBilly17.3%47.4%173,312
ParadoxParadox14.5%45.6%122,174
SolomonSolomon14.2%46.4%121,025
SinclairSinclair14.1%46.1%59,298