LOK.GG
Bullet Resist Shredder

Spirit · T2 · 1,600 Souls · Passive

Bullet Resist Shredder

  • Bullet Resist +7%
  • Bullet Resist -11%
  • Weapon Damage +15%
50.8%
Win rate
10.3%
Buy rate
4,166,537
Matches
15min
Avg buy

Heroes using this item

HeroBuy rateWin rateMatches
AbramsAbrams51.6%52.4%479,980
BillyBilly51%48.7%514,655
HazeHaze45.5%55.7%716,585
VyperVyper36.8%48.0%187,151
ShivShiv36.1%43.8%302,593
YamatoYamato26.9%50.4%240,427
IvyIvy25.4%53.7%183,926
WardenWarden24.3%48.6%92,178
HollidayHolliday24.1%48.5%164,876
Deadman DannyDeadman Danny18.9%46.5%214,117