LOK.GG
Suppressor

Spirit · T2 · 1,600 Souls · Passive

Suppressor

  • Spirit Power +12
  • Bullet Resist +16%
  • Fire Rate +20%
49.9%
Win rate
4.1%
Buy rate
1,650,894
Matches
15min
Avg buy

Heroes using this item

HeroBuy rateWin rateMatches
MirageMirage44.1%44.9%176,700
CelesteCeleste41.3%49.2%450,898
McGinnisMcGinnis21%49.4%86,863
SevenSeven18.5%53.6%210,146
GravesGraves9.8%57.5%143,050
IvyIvy7.7%52.6%55,129
InfernusInfernus7.1%51.4%89,176
KelvinKelvin6.6%52.4%30,810
ShivShiv6.3%44.9%51,514
VictorVictor6%54.2%60,108