LOK.GG
Duration Extender

Spirit · T2 · 1,600 Souls · Passive

Duration Extender

  • Ability Duration +12%
52.7%
Win rate
18.3%
Buy rate
7,377,826
Matches
19min
Avg buy

Heroes using this item

HeroBuy rateWin rateMatches
InfernusInfernus72.1%49.8%915,851
SevenSeven59.8%55.8%682,245
PocketPocket54.9%46.4%354,290
SinclairSinclair54.1%46.8%230,344
DynamoDynamo52.9%53.1%408,077
Nurse HarrowNurse Harrow52.2%53.0%311,807
PaigePaige48%57.7%537,546
Mo & KrillMo & Krill42%51.7%305,955
BabaBaba40.4%58.9%335,880
KelvinKelvin39.5%57.2%187,985