LOK.GG
Cold Front

Spirit · T2 · 1,600 Souls · Active

Cold Front

  • Spirit Resist +8%
  • Cooldown -13s
  • Damage +60
48.3%
Win rate
8.3%
Buy rate
3,372,029
Matches
12min
Avg buy

Heroes using this item

HeroBuy rateWin rateMatches
CalicoCalico89.9%48.9%497,580
Mo & KrillMo & Krill70.5%51.4%513,333
PocketPocket59.7%45.0%385,297
LashLash29.7%51.1%345,415
ApolloApollo27.4%49.0%255,163
ShivShiv26.4%44.5%221,202
YamatoYamato22.2%46.2%198,361
DrifterDrifter19.4%48.9%245,499
Deadman DannyDeadman Danny8.5%46.8%96,539
CelesteCeleste8.5%47.1%93,324