LOK.GG
Spirit Sap

Spirit · T2 · 1,600 Souls · Active

Spirit Sap

  • Bonus Health +150
  • Spirit Resist -12%
  • Cooldown -12s
  • Spirit Power -26
47.1%
Win rate
1.8%
Buy rate
707,863
Matches
16min
Avg buy

Heroes using this item

HeroBuy rateWin rateMatches
MinaMina27.8%46.7%384,083
CalicoCalico6.4%53.3%35,450
MirageMirage4.8%44.8%19,429
RemRem4.5%43.3%53,412
SinclairSinclair4%44.6%16,869
BebopBebop2%48.5%25,215
DrifterDrifter1.8%50.2%22,721
The DoormanThe Doorman1.4%45.7%7,999
VioletViolet1.3%50.5%11,171
InfernusInfernus1.1%48.2%13,941