LOK.GG
Compress Cooldown

Spirit · T2 · 1,600 Souls · Passive

Compress Cooldown

  • Ability Cooldown Reduction +10%
51%
Win rate
32.4%
Buy rate
13,314,239
Matches
19min
Avg buy

Heroes using this item

HeroBuy rateWin rateMatches
SolomonSolomon78.2%46.2%675,576
Grey TalonGrey Talon72.9%47.2%395,585
PocketPocket71.7%45.5%465,026
ParadoxParadox68.7%47.1%589,957
MirageMirage65%45.0%265,434
PaigePaige61.8%57.1%697,722
DynamoDynamo61%52.6%473,613
Mo & KrillMo & Krill60%51.8%439,366
McGinnisMcGinnis56.7%49.9%239,453
Lady GeistLady Geist54.5%53.4%439,767