LOK.GG
Mystic Slow

Spirit · T2 · 1,600 Souls · Passive

Mystic Slow

  • Move Speed +12%
  • Dash Distance -10%
  • Bonus Health +100
  • Sprint Speed +1m
51.5%
Win rate
4.3%
Buy rate
1,743,706
Matches
20min
Avg buy

Heroes using this item

HeroBuy rateWin rateMatches
McGinnisMcGinnis51.5%50.1%215,548
IvyIvy39.6%53.5%286,721
SolomonSolomon26.6%47.6%224,656
SevenSeven14.8%57.5%169,418
SinclairSinclair12.2%49.1%52,036
CelesteCeleste11.3%47.9%124,364
PaigePaige9%56.5%100,444
KelvinKelvin8.8%54.3%41,771
Nurse HarrowNurse Harrow6.4%52.4%38,114
ApolloApollo5.4%46.2%50,227