LOK.GG
Swift Striker

Weapon · T2 · 1,600 Souls · Passive

Swift Striker

  • Fire Rate +15%
  • Sprint Speed 4mm
50%
Win rate
22.5%
Buy rate
9,097,754
Matches
12min
Avg buy

Heroes using this item

HeroBuy rateWin rateMatches
HazeHaze93.4%54.0%1,470,305
WraithWraith71.4%51.2%785,900
VindictaVindicta69.8%50.4%750,462
InfernusInfernus69%49.0%875,988
PocketPocket67.2%44.4%433,397
WardenWarden55.4%47.7%210,247
VenatorVenator53.9%47.4%750,601
Nurse HarrowNurse Harrow43.9%51.6%262,033
MinaMina42.2%45.5%583,645
VyperVyper41.4%47.0%210,562