LOK.GG
Titanic Magazine

Weapon · T2 · 1,600 Souls · Passive

Titanic Magazine

  • Weapon Damage +18%
  • Max Ammo +70%
50.6%
Win rate
16.7%
Buy rate
6,738,658
Matches
13min
Avg buy

Heroes using this item

HeroBuy rateWin rateMatches
Nurse HarrowNurse Harrow91.1%51.6%543,891
WardenWarden84.8%47.0%322,030
InfernusInfernus82.7%49.2%1,050,040
IvyIvy77%52.6%558,150
VindictaVindicta59%51.3%634,777
MirageMirage57.4%46.0%232,773
VenatorVenator45.9%47.3%639,262
Rat KingRat King39.5%57.3%828,937
HazeHaze39.3%54.5%619,521
HollidayHolliday26.9%48.6%183,617