LOK.GG
Melee Charge

Weapon · T2 · 1,600 Souls · Passive

Melee Charge

  • Heavy Melee Distance +30%
  • Bullet Resist +12%
  • Bonus Heavy Damage +15%
50.5%
Win rate
7.5%
Buy rate
3,051,233
Matches
13min
Avg buy

Heroes using this item

HeroBuy rateWin rateMatches
AbramsAbrams90.5%51.7%847,208
BillyBilly63.8%49.8%649,544
ViscousViscous41.8%48.5%188,696
ApolloApollo27.7%48.9%260,548
DrifterDrifter27.4%52.2%348,179
CalicoCalico20.6%49.8%113,719
YamatoYamato18.8%51.9%169,163
VenatorVenator7.9%47.6%110,364
BabaBaba7.7%54.9%64,924
SinclairSinclair6.5%46.2%27,614