LOK.GG
Spirit Shredder

Weapon · T2 · 1,600 Souls · Passive

Spirit Shredder

  • Spirit Resist -10%
  • Spirit Lifesteal +10%
49.8%
Win rate
5.7%
Buy rate
2,311,802
Matches
20min
Avg buy

Heroes using this item

HeroBuy rateWin rateMatches
MinaMina46%47.3%635,552
InfernusInfernus30%50.5%381,291
CalicoCalico28%48.8%154,931
MirageMirage23.6%46.3%95,864
WraithWraith22.7%54.2%250,160
SevenSeven17.7%55.9%202,076
SolomonSolomon14.4%45.8%121,455
BabaBaba13.8%51.0%115,009
VioletViolet3.9%50.9%34,861
YamatoYamato3.3%48.0%29,345