LOK.GG
Intensifying Magazine

Weapon · T2 · 1,600 Souls · Passive

Intensifying Magazine

  • Max Ammo +40%
  • Max Weapon Damage +55%
49.6%
Win rate
4.1%
Buy rate
1,661,000
Matches
11min
Avg buy

Heroes using this item

HeroBuy rateWin rateMatches
McGinnisMcGinnis45.2%47.5%186,925
VyperVyper31.8%46.3%159,822
SevenSeven29.7%53.3%336,537
VenatorVenator27.2%47.0%376,547
WardenWarden18.4%45.7%68,962
WraithWraith13.5%50.4%147,216
Rat KingRat King7.8%57.4%164,382
Nurse HarrowNurse Harrow4.1%49.4%25,145
Deadman DannyDeadman Danny3.9%46.1%44,473
HazeHaze2.4%51.6%37,091