LOK.GG

Weapon · T2 · 1,600 Souls · Passive

Stalker

  • Bullet Resist -10%
  • Move Speed 2m m
  • Damage Per Second +20
  • Footstep Sound Distance -50%
49.1%
Win rate
11.4%
Buy rate
4,583,780
Matches
8min
Avg buy

Heroes using this item

HeroBuy rateWin rateMatches
CalicoCalico92.9%48.7%505,755
DrifterDrifter86.1%50.5%1,077,882
SilverSilver80.4%46.6%799,996
BillyBilly66.2%48.1%663,239
AbramsAbrams63.2%51.9%582,405
YamatoYamato57.4%49.0%508,188
BebopBebop15.2%48.2%185,714
IvyIvy9.1%50.8%64,793
ShivShiv5.2%43.8%42,428
ApolloApollo3.4%50.4%31,893