LOK.GG
Slowing Bullets

Weapon · T2 · 1,600 Souls · Passive

Slowing Bullets

  • Move Speed +16%
  • Dash Distance -8%
48.8%
Win rate
4%
Buy rate
1,604,586
Matches
16min
Avg buy

Heroes using this item

HeroBuy rateWin rateMatches
SilverSilver61.2%46.9%608,598
VenatorVenator19.7%47.5%272,682
DrifterDrifter10.3%51.1%128,686
BillyBilly7.5%49.5%75,345
WardenWarden7.2%46.1%27,079
Rat KingRat King5.6%58.1%119,586
Grey TalonGrey Talon4.7%45.5%24,816
HazeHaze4.2%51.8%65,978
McGinnisMcGinnis3.1%43.2%12,645
IvyIvy3.1%52.6%22,374