LOK.GG
Fleetfoot

Weapon · T2 · 1,600 Souls · Active

Fleetfoot

  • Slow Resist +30%
  • Bullet Resist +12%
  • Move Speed 3mm
52.3%
Win rate
9.1%
Buy rate
3,675,215
Matches
17min
Avg buy

Heroes using this item

HeroBuy rateWin rateMatches
WardenWarden61.7%47.9%234,037
Rat KingRat King51%57.6%1,071,104
VenatorVenator37.7%49.3%525,120
VindictaVindicta26.5%51.2%284,993
HazeHaze20.4%54.6%321,036
VyperVyper15.3%49.1%77,822
ShivShiv14.8%44.0%124,214
Lady GeistLady Geist12.7%46.8%101,599
McGinnisMcGinnis12%47.1%50,301
SevenSeven11.9%54.8%136,341