LOK.GG
Weakening Headshot

Weapon · T2 · 1,600 Souls · Passive

Weakening Headshot

  • Bullet Resist -7%
  • Bonus Health +125
51%
Win rate
4.8%
Buy rate
1,957,437
Matches
18min
Avg buy

Heroes using this item

HeroBuy rateWin rateMatches
VenatorVenator39.6%47.8%551,232
HazeHaze22.9%56.3%361,220
ParadoxParadox18.2%48.3%154,741
BillyBilly14.8%48.9%149,467
VyperVyper11.9%50.9%60,647
HollidayHolliday9%48.0%61,426
BebopBebop8.1%49.6%100,078
VindictaVindicta7.9%56.4%84,582
IvyIvy6.7%55.9%48,789
WraithWraith6.6%53.1%72,350