LOK.GG
Mystic Burst

Spirit · T1 · 800 Souls · Passive

Mystic Burst

  • Bonus Damage +60
48.6%
Win rate
32.9%
Buy rate
13,213,236
Matches
7min
Avg buy

Heroes using this item

HeroBuy rateWin rateMatches
LashLash97.7%51.0%1,122,954
Mo & KrillMo & Krill95.4%50.4%683,996
PocketPocket95.4%44.9%607,585
MinaMina93.5%46.1%1,284,694
Grey TalonGrey Talon90.2%47.0%478,873
ApolloApollo87.9%49.4%813,753
The DoormanThe Doorman84.6%46.2%482,961
Lady GeistLady Geist82.2%51.7%649,488
BebopBebop77.3%48.0%945,671
ViscousViscous71%45.7%315,626