LOK.GG
Golden Goose Egg

Spirit · T1 · 800 Souls · Active

Golden Goose Egg

  • Sprint Speed +5m
  • Out of Combat Regen +10
  • Bonus Buffs Per Gold -50
  • Damage Penalty +20%
48.1%
Win rate
2%
Buy rate
820,629
Matches
4min
Avg buy

Heroes using this item

HeroBuy rateWin rateMatches
RemRem14.1%43.6%166,988
IvyIvy8.7%52.1%62,213
VictorVictor5.8%52.9%57,854
DynamoDynamo4.6%50.8%34,828
Nurse HarrowNurse Harrow3.8%50.8%23,206
GravesGraves3.7%54.3%54,294
PaigePaige3.6%54.2%39,853
The DoormanThe Doorman3.5%43.2%19,825
McGinnisMcGinnis3.4%46.1%13,955
KelvinKelvin3.3%51.9%15,697