LOK.GG
Extra Charge

Spirit · T1 · 800 Souls · Passive

Extra Charge

  • Bonus Ability Charges +1
  • Bonus Spirit Power for Charged Abilities +7
50.5%
Win rate
33.5%
Buy rate
13,534,563
Matches
8min
Avg buy

Heroes using this item

HeroBuy rateWin rateMatches
LashLash95.5%51.1%1,110,834
HollidayHolliday95.4%47.4%651,626
VioletViolet94.5%51.1%842,077
BabaBaba94.5%53.1%785,161
VindictaVindicta92.3%49.6%992,553
Grey TalonGrey Talon90.5%47.0%484,511
RemRem86.6%46.5%1,034,261
The DoormanThe Doorman86.2%46.2%496,045
DynamoDynamo83.7%52.1%645,798
KelvinKelvin82.3%54.5%391,896