LOK.GG
Spirit Strike

Spirit · T1 · 800 Souls · Passive

Spirit Strike

  • Spirit Damage +80
  • Spirit Resist -5%
49.3%
Win rate
14.2%
Buy rate
5,784,242
Matches
8min
Avg buy

Heroes using this item

HeroBuy rateWin rateMatches
CalicoCalico93.9%48.5%518,208
BabaBaba78.4%54.7%663,149
YamatoYamato71.5%47.8%643,194
BebopBebop69.1%48.3%858,159
BillyBilly63.9%48.0%651,276
ViscousViscous62.5%47.1%282,164
DrifterDrifter62%50.0%788,155
AbramsAbrams47.1%51.3%442,081
ApolloApollo42.1%48.7%395,620
ShivShiv17.5%46.5%146,792