LOK.GG
Extra Spirit

Spirit · T1 · 800 Souls · Passive

Extra Spirit

  • Spirit Power +10
50.4%
Win rate
50.4%
Buy rate
20,242,244
Matches
7min
Avg buy

Heroes using this item

HeroBuy rateWin rateMatches
MinaMina96.7%45.9%1,328,076
VioletViolet88.7%51.2%801,691
LashLash87.6%51.0%1,006,337
VictorVictor84.2%54.8%839,513
KelvinKelvin78.8%54.4%370,308
SolomonSolomon78.5%45.9%667,218
InfernusInfernus78.4%49.2%985,432
WraithWraith77.4%51.3%846,750
Grey TalonGrey Talon76.4%47.0%405,593
Deadman DannyDeadman Danny75.3%48.1%863,392