LOK.GG
Mystic Expansion

Spirit · T1 · 800 Souls · Passive

Mystic Expansion

  • Radius +15%
  • Ability Range +15%
50.9%
Win rate
36.7%
Buy rate
14,725,549
Matches
12min
Avg buy

Heroes using this item

HeroBuy rateWin rateMatches
DynamoDynamo88.3%52.3%672,098
The DoormanThe Doorman85%46.1%485,321
PaigePaige82.9%56.8%918,984
ApolloApollo82.1%49.7%760,115
SinclairSinclair81.7%46.0%342,608
ViscousViscous80.7%46.8%358,720
PocketPocket80.5%45.7%512,464
SolomonSolomon80.3%46.4%683,117
LashLash77%51.6%884,411
VictorVictor74.8%55.9%745,895