LOK.GG
Rapid Rounds

Weapon · T1 · 800 Souls · Passive

Rapid Rounds

  • Fire Rate +15%
49.8%
Win rate
21%
Buy rate
8,432,552
Matches
8min
Avg buy

Heroes using this item

HeroBuy rateWin rateMatches
HazeHaze87.5%53.8%1,363,187
WraithWraith83.4%51.1%912,705
InfernusInfernus81.9%48.9%1,030,458
VyperVyper81.5%47.2%409,348
VindictaVindicta57.2%49.8%611,250
PocketPocket46.4%44.1%295,461
WardenWarden43.1%47.7%161,432
VenatorVenator41.1%47.2%567,501
DrifterDrifter39.3%50.4%492,151
Nurse HarrowNurse Harrow32.9%51.6%201,670