LOK.GG
Headshot Booster

Weapon · T1 · 800 Souls · Passive

Headshot Booster

  • Head Shot Bonus Damage +55
48.5%
Win rate
7.9%
Buy rate
3,161,447
Matches
4min
Avg buy

Heroes using this item

HeroBuy rateWin rateMatches
LashLash75.9%50.9%871,796
HollidayHolliday66.3%47.2%448,592
ParadoxParadox49.1%45.6%413,030
DynamoDynamo48.9%51.7%371,905
MirageMirage35.9%44.3%143,695
BebopBebop21.2%47.3%259,466
IvyIvy16.9%52.0%120,921
The DoormanThe Doorman9.4%44.0%53,546
ViscousViscous7.8%44.5%34,683
VindictaVindicta6.5%44.7%69,671