LOK.GG
Close Quarters

Weapon · T1 · 800 Souls · Passive

Close Quarters

  • Weapon Damage +15%
  • Melee Resist +10%
48.6%
Win rate
15.7%
Buy rate
6,297,581
Matches
6min
Avg buy

Heroes using this item

HeroBuy rateWin rateMatches
BillyBilly92%47.7%921,518
VyperVyper87.7%47.3%440,389
AbramsAbrams82.4%51.3%760,034
SilverSilver77.3%46.0%768,387
VenatorVenator59.2%47.6%818,294
DrifterDrifter52.2%51.2%653,723
ShivShiv47%43.4%386,750
ViscousViscous28.5%47.5%126,727
YamatoYamato22.7%49.4%200,845
ApolloApollo21.4%48.0%197,766