LOK.GG
High-Velocity Rounds

Weapon · T1 · 800 Souls · Passive

High-Velocity Rounds

  • Bullet Velocity +45%
  • Weapon Damage +15%
50.1%
Win rate
26.3%
Buy rate
10,637,385
Matches
5min
Avg buy

Heroes using this item

HeroBuy rateWin rateMatches
Deadman DannyDeadman Danny93.9%48.0%1,063,656
VindictaVindicta89.2%49.5%959,430
CelesteCeleste86.4%49.1%947,872
Rat KingRat King85.4%57.2%1,794,684
WardenWarden80.7%46.7%306,262
PaigePaige74.1%56.0%831,108
ParadoxParadox68.1%46.1%579,308
SolomonSolomon64.8%45.5%547,305
Grey TalonGrey Talon62.5%47.6%334,459
The DoormanThe Doorman55.7%45.7%320,764