LOK.GG
Monster Rounds

Weapon · T1 · 800 Souls · Passive

Monster Rounds

  • Weapon Damage vs. NPCs +35%
  • Bullet Resist vs. NPCs +35%
  • Out of Combat Regen +1
50.1%
Win rate
19.5%
Buy rate
7,932,786
Matches
4min
Avg buy

Heroes using this item

HeroBuy rateWin rateMatches
SevenSeven75.9%54.5%872,116
WraithWraith75.3%51.2%836,390
PocketPocket73%44.5%470,783
Rat KingRat King62.3%57.1%1,338,378
BillyBilly62%47.3%630,411
McGinnisMcGinnis57.6%47.8%241,544
VenatorVenator42.2%46.8%591,158
WardenWarden41.6%45.4%158,512
MirageMirage41%44.3%166,266
IvyIvy27.7%52.1%200,598