LOK.GG
Extended Magazine

Weapon · T1 · 800 Souls · Passive

Extended Magazine

  • Max Ammo +30%
50.9%
Win rate
15.7%
Buy rate
6,363,614
Matches
8min
Avg buy

Heroes using this item

HeroBuy rateWin rateMatches
InfernusInfernus79.3%49.1%1,007,622
IvyIvy73.2%52.6%530,614
Nurse HarrowNurse Harrow72.8%51.5%434,611
WardenWarden66.1%47.1%250,748
Rat KingRat King53.9%56.9%1,131,304
VenatorVenator41.3%47.3%575,546
HazeHaze36.4%54.4%572,728
MirageMirage33.1%46.1%134,390
McGinnisMcGinnis25.2%44.4%105,432
HollidayHolliday25.1%48.3%171,615