LOK.GG
Restorative Locket

Vitality · T2 · 1,600 Souls · Active

Restorative Locket

  • Spirit Resist +10%
  • Heal Per Stack +30
  • Cooldown -8s
  • Max Stamina Restore +2
  • Min Stamina Restore +2
49.9%
Win rate
3.6%
Buy rate
1,469,427
Matches
15min
Avg buy

Heroes using this item

HeroBuy rateWin rateMatches
CelesteCeleste48.7%50.3%534,664
BabaBaba12.9%59.8%106,940
ApolloApollo10.6%50.3%98,900
YamatoYamato9.6%47.2%85,654
RemRem9%45.3%107,109
LashLash8%51.4%93,313
AbramsAbrams6.7%51.4%62,058
ShivShiv6.2%46.9%51,614
PocketPocket5.4%45.7%34,790
MinaMina4.9%46.3%68,041