LOK.GG
Reactive Barrier

Vitality · T2 · 1,600 Souls · Passive

Reactive Barrier

  • Barrier +375
  • Cooldown -15s
50.1%
Win rate
11%
Buy rate
4,430,588
Matches
20min
Avg buy

Heroes using this item

HeroBuy rateWin rateMatches
Deadman DannyDeadman Danny68.4%49.0%784,775
BabaBaba49.1%55.3%410,409
MinaMina27.8%46.9%382,457
VioletViolet25.8%50.9%232,941
SevenSeven16.6%56.1%188,434
Grey TalonGrey Talon14.4%49.2%76,476
SolomonSolomon14.4%45.2%122,553
Nurse HarrowNurse Harrow14.1%51.8%86,067
PaigePaige12.3%55.9%136,031
BillyBilly12.3%48.5%123,529