LOK.GG
Spirit Shielding

Vitality · T2 · 1,600 Souls · Passive

Spirit Shielding

  • Out of Combat Regen +3
  • Barrier +175
  • Spirit Resist +20%
  • Cooldown -20s
49.6%
Win rate
9.4%
Buy rate
3,790,356
Matches
17min
Avg buy

Heroes using this item

HeroBuy rateWin rateMatches
VioletViolet46.2%51.5%417,320
BillyBilly40.5%48.1%405,159
VyperVyper25%48.1%125,390
CelesteCeleste24.6%50.7%268,935
SilverSilver22.2%45.6%221,060
GravesGraves18.6%57.5%270,538
MinaMina15.9%45.9%218,108
PaigePaige12%55.0%132,535
ViscousViscous11.4%45.4%50,775
SevenSeven11.3%55.5%127,956