LOK.GG
Spirit Lifesteal

Vitality · T2 · 1,600 Souls · Passive

Spirit Lifesteal

  • Spirit Lifesteal +14%
  • Bonus Health +80
  • Spirit Power +9
52.5%
Win rate
20.4%
Buy rate
8,327,337
Matches
19min
Avg buy

Heroes using this item

HeroBuy rateWin rateMatches
VictorVictor90.6%55.0%917,863
InfernusInfernus85.5%49.7%1,089,426
SevenSeven68.4%56.1%786,079
Lady GeistLady Geist66.5%52.7%532,963
WraithWraith53.6%53.3%595,053
CelesteCeleste42.5%49.5%471,651
GravesGraves41.8%57.7%618,048
WardenWarden41.6%49.4%158,442
KelvinKelvin37.7%55.5%179,570
VioletViolet33.8%52.4%312,206