LOK.GG
Debuff Reducer

Vitality · T2 · 1,600 Souls · Passive

Debuff Reducer

  • Debuff Resist +15%
51.6%
Win rate
6.9%
Buy rate
2,752,960
Matches
27min
Avg buy

Heroes using this item

HeroBuy rateWin rateMatches
SilverSilver26.4%48.4%262,741
AbramsAbrams20%53.9%184,355
DynamoDynamo19%53.4%144,780
SevenSeven18.8%56.1%212,531
ShivShiv16.9%47.7%139,010
LashLash13.6%53.1%156,431
VyperVyper12.5%52.2%62,630
HazeHaze10.5%56.5%164,447
BillyBilly9.5%49.7%94,924
Rat KingRat King7.4%55.2%156,442