LOK.GG
Enduring Speed

Vitality · T2 · 1,600 Souls · Passive

Enduring Speed

  • Slow Resist +30%
  • Move Speed 2m m
  • Out of Combat Regen +8
52.1%
Win rate
24.3%
Buy rate
9,831,621
Matches
16min
Avg buy

Heroes using this item

HeroBuy rateWin rateMatches
VictorVictor82%55.4%823,571
Rat KingRat King81.5%57.4%1,712,247
VenatorVenator66.6%48.1%926,847
WardenWarden64%47.6%243,122
BebopBebop54.1%48.7%669,430
Lady GeistLady Geist52.5%53.3%420,169
VindictaVindicta51.2%50.5%550,921
CalicoCalico41.3%48.5%228,918
KelvinKelvin40%55.1%190,591
HazeHaze39%54.6%614,260