LOK.GG
Healing Rite

Vitality · T1 · 800 Souls · Active

Healing Rite

  • Total HP Regen +600
  • Sprint Speed 6mm
  • Cooldown -60s
49.3%
Win rate
6.1%
Buy rate
2,457,061
Matches
8min
Avg buy

Heroes using this item

HeroBuy rateWin rateMatches
PaigePaige40.6%55.7%454,899
RemRem31.2%46.9%372,148
IvyIvy25.6%51.8%185,409
ViscousViscous25.1%43.7%113,249
KelvinKelvin13.9%52.8%66,201
DynamoDynamo12.8%51.7%98,644
PocketPocket7.7%43.1%49,482
Nurse HarrowNurse Harrow7.6%49.4%45,321
LashLash7%50.2%81,876
HollidayHolliday6.9%44.5%47,048