LOK.GG
Rebuttal

Vitality · T1 · 800 Souls · Passive

Rebuttal

  • Parry Cooldown +0.5s
  • Melee Resist +22%
  • Bonus Damage +20%
  • Bonus Health +150
47.3%
Win rate
2.9%
Buy rate
1,171,105
Matches
11min
Avg buy

Heroes using this item

HeroBuy rateWin rateMatches
CalicoCalico7.6%46.9%42,202
AbramsAbrams7.3%49.3%67,962
BillyBilly6.2%45.8%62,749
ShivShiv5.6%43.9%47,194
Mo & KrillMo & Krill5.5%47.3%40,039
DrifterDrifter5%48.0%62,834
YamatoYamato4.3%45.9%38,723
GravesGraves4.3%54.4%62,579
BebopBebop4.2%46.1%51,653
IvyIvy3.8%50.3%27,849