LOK.GG
Extra Health

Vitality · T1 · 800 Souls · Passive

Extra Health

  • Bonus Health +115
51%
Win rate
22%
Buy rate
8,904,530
Matches
10min
Avg buy

Heroes using this item

HeroBuy rateWin rateMatches
Rat KingRat King86.7%57.1%1,820,526
HazeHaze53.3%54.8%839,217
MinaMina52.5%45.8%726,340
Deadman DannyDeadman Danny47.1%47.2%533,654
VenatorVenator45.9%47.8%639,343
DrifterDrifter40.9%51.5%517,205
The DoormanThe Doorman35.1%46.3%202,089
Nurse HarrowNurse Harrow33%52.1%196,766
HollidayHolliday31.7%48.3%216,256
AbramsAbrams30.2%52.0%281,192