LOK.GG
Sprint Boots

Vitality · T1 · 800 Souls · Passive

Sprint Boots

  • Out of Combat Regen +8
  • Sprint Speed 12mm
51.6%
Win rate
28.3%
Buy rate
11,370,830
Matches
10min
Avg buy

Heroes using this item

HeroBuy rateWin rateMatches
CalicoCalico77%48.5%419,180
Mo & KrillMo & Krill70.4%50.8%505,155
BebopBebop66%48.1%806,863
Rat KingRat King63.2%57.4%1,339,315
DynamoDynamo53.8%52.4%409,245
DrifterDrifter52.6%51.0%658,083
KelvinKelvin52.1%55.4%244,527
Lady GeistLady Geist51.6%53.3%407,891
PaigePaige50.5%56.4%559,642
VictorVictor46.8%55.4%466,045