LOK.GG
Grit

Vitality · T1 · 800 Souls · Active

Grit

  • Barrier +250
  • Out of Combat Regen +10
  • Cooldown -25s
50.6%
Win rate
17%
Buy rate
6,882,309
Matches
10min
Avg buy

Heroes using this item

HeroBuy rateWin rateMatches
PaigePaige58%56.3%650,215
Deadman DannyDeadman Danny55.8%48.9%632,570
BillyBilly47.9%48.0%483,348
RemRem45.1%46.5%538,221
VioletViolet44.7%51.4%398,326
MinaMina39.4%46.6%545,287
VyperVyper37.3%47.4%189,675
BabaBaba32.6%54.8%271,089
The DoormanThe Doorman30.6%46.0%176,164
SolomonSolomon26.5%45.5%223,559